JJ干瞪眼

Download Center

Your location : Home > Download
Table of Chengdu Taekwondo Championship August 16-17
Time: 2010-07-30 11:13:29 Source: Chengdu Taekwondo Sports Association Views:
Eye protection color: Font size: large, medium and small Print this pageClose this page

click to download: Match Table.xls

下一篇: “运动成都”2014年成都市跆拳道传统校锦标赛报名表 Previous: 2014 "Sports Cup" Chengdu Taekwondo Championship Registration Form Next: "Sports Chengdu" 2014 Chengdu Taekwondo Traditional School Championship Registration Form
捕鱼大作战---首页_欢迎您ope体育大福彩票-首页押庄龙虎官网|押庄龙虎游戏中心_押庄龙虎手机app下载平台ope体育

On the morning of the 16th, venue A (electronic protective gear)
Sessions Group Qingfang unit Red square unit
A1 Men's Junior Group A 48-51 kg Jin Yan Tenren Taekwondo Happy peng Bashu Budo
A2 Boys Group B 45-48 kg Dai Weiwei Yandao Street Middle School any Bashu Budo
A3 Men's Junior Group A 48-51 kg Sun Qingnan Tenren Taekwondo A1 Winner
A4 Men's Junior Group A 48-51 kg Qiao Chengcheng Yandao Street Middle School Tong Lingyun Yandao Street Middle School
A5 Men's Junior Group 54-57kg Li Yi Guowei Fight Wang Yufeng Tenren Taekwondo
A6 Boys Group B Under 45 kg Li Tenglong Yandao Street Middle School Zhang Shiyu Bashu Budo
A7 Boys Group B Under 45 kg Cai Yirui Zhongwu Hall Peng Ruijie Bashu Budo
A8 Boys Group B 45-48 kg Gou Hai Qingbaijiang Cultural Center A2 Winner
A9 Boys Group B 45-48 kg Yang Zijian Qingyang District Children's Palace Xi Yiwei Yandao Street Middle School
A10 Men's Junior Group B 51-54 kg Wu Yuhang Tenren Taekwondo Zhou Yuhan Yandao Street Middle School
A11 Women's Child Group A 27-30 kg Yang Xinyi Zhongwu Hall Li Xiangmei Dowon Taekwondo
A12 Girls' Group B Under 25kg Chen Wenqi Renbei Elementary School Li Jingyi Zhongwu Hall
A13 Women's Group B 25-28 kg Tang Yan Zhongwu Hall He Ming Zhongwu Hall
A14 Women's Group B 25-28 kg Lin Lei Jiaxiang Pengzhou Deng Wanqi Zhongwu Hall
A15 Women's Junior Group B Under 42kg He Shiman Yandao Street Middle School Liang Yi Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
A16 Men's Junior Group A 48-51 kg A3 Winner A4 Winner
A17 Men's Junior Group 54-57kg Huang Yuxi Zhongwu Hall A5 Winner
A18 Men's Junior Group A 63-66 kg Peng Jiaxi Tenren Taekwondo Lin Peiyan Bashu Budo
A19 Boys Group B Under 45 kg A6 Winner A7 Winner
A20 Boys Group B 45-48 kg A8 Winner A9 Winner
A21 Men's Junior Group B 51-54 kg Chang Qinglong Hongying Taekwondo A10 Winner
A22 Men's Adult 68-74 kg Steyr Panzhihua Children's Palace Luo Daicheng Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
A23 Women's Child Group A 27-30 kg Shi Xinrui Tenren Taekwondo A11 Winner
A24 Women's Child Group A 36-39 kg Luo Yingjie Zhongwu Hall Zhou Zhiyi Zhongwu Hall
A25 Girls' Group B Under 25kg Zhou Fei Jiaxiang Pengzhou A12 Winner
A26 Women's Group B 25-28 kg A13 Winner A14 Winner
A27 Women's Child Group B 40-43 kg Lin Yuquan Xindu Qinglong Liu Yang Renbei Elementary School
A28 Women's Junior Group B Under 42kg Zhang Yuxin Yandao Street Middle School A15 Winner
A29 Women's Junior Group B 45-48 kg Ma Xinyue Zhongwu Hall Li Wenjing Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
A30 Women's Junior Group B 54-57 kg Ma Yuan Yandao Street Middle School Liao Zhizhi Bashu Budo
A31 Women's Junior Group B over 60 kg Yan Sijia Hongying Taekwondo Liu Yuxin Tongxindaoguan
Morning B on the 16th (general protective gear)
Sessions Group Qingfang unit Red square unit
B1 Boys under 18 kg Yang Ziteng Xindu Qinglong Yellow platinum Dream team
B2 Women's Group B 24-26 kg Xiao Tao Wanying Huaikou art Ma Shiyi Xitilu Primary School
B3 Boys under 18 kg Wu Yinghao Jiaxiang Pengzhou B1 Winner
B4 Boys under 18 kg Zhou Boxuan Tae Kwon Do Zhang Liugen Jiaxiang Pengzhou
B5 Boys under 18 kg Gong Yufeng Renbei Elementary School Hu Chenyu Jiaxiang Pengzhou
B6 Boys under 18 kg Wang Zhike Dream team Liu Zihang Jiaxiang Pengzhou
B7 Men's Toddler Group 18-20 kg Zhang Ye Jiaxiang Pengzhou Zhang Ye Renbei Elementary School
B8 Men's Toddler Group 18-20 kg Li Zheheng Jiaxiang Pengzhou Yang Ziyu Renbei Elementary School
B9 Men's Toddler Group 20-22 kg Chen Yitian Guowei Fight Peng Zimo Renbei Elementary School
B10 Men's Toddler Group 20-22 kg Yu Xiaofeng Kung Fu Taekwondo Guo Chengyan Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
B11 Men's Toddler Group 20-22 kg Zhang Yunhui Jiaxiang Pengzhou Zeng Wenjie Xindu Qinglong
B12 Men's Toddler Group 20-22 kg Zhou Yi Xindu Qinglong Xue Zhicheng Renbei Elementary School
B13 Girls' Group B Under 22kg Wu Siying Huaikou art Yao Jia Long Way Road Museum
B14 Women's Group B 24-26 kg Xiang Rui Zhongwu Hall B2 Winner
B15 Women's Group B 24-26 kg Wei Shengqi Panzhihua Children's Palace Luo Jiaqi Xitilu Primary School
B16 Women's Group B 24-26 kg Tang Qianqian Zhenhua Wuguan You Tingjun Century Taekwondo
B17 Women's Group B 24-26 kg Yi Xin Chengdu Tianyi Pu Yizhou New Lingyun
B18 Women's Group B 26-28 kg Rain Colorful Art School Jiang Sitong Xitilu Primary School
B19 Women's Group B 28-30 kg Jiang Xinyue Jiaxiang Pengzhou Yuan Ziling Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
B20 Women's Children Group B 30-32 kg Zhou Yaoyao Qingyang District Children's Palace Li Yunzhu Xulong Taekwondo
B21 Women's Children Group 32-34 kg Lin Lianyi Yudo Museum Chen Chaiyu Zhongwu Hall
B22 Women's Children Group 32-34 kg Zhuang Deqin Qingbaijiang Cultural Center Zhongyue Zhenhua Wuguan
B23 Boys under 18 kg B3 Winner B4 Winner
B24 Boys under 18 kg B5 Winner B6 Winner
B25 Men's Toddler Group 18-20 kg Xiao Youzhuang Jiaxiang Pengzhou B7 Winner
B26 Men's Toddler Group 18-20 kg B8 Winner Zheng Zhongyu Jiaxiang Pengzhou
B27 Men's Toddler Group 20-22 kg B9 Winner B10 Winner
B28 Men's Toddler Group 20-22 kg B11 Winner B12 Winner
B29 Men's Toddler Group 22-24 kg Huang Likai Xindu Qinglong Ropinger Jiaxiang Pengzhou
B30 Girls' Group B Under 22kg Chen Xiang Tian Yun Budo B13 Winner
B31 Girls' Group B Under 22kg Luo Xiaoman Jiaxiang Pengzhou Fu Jiahui Huayang Primary School
B32 Women's Group B 22-24 kg Chen Ruihan Long Way Road Museum Tang Yue Guowei Fight
B33 Women's Group B 22-24 kg Deng Jiahui Xitilu Primary School Liu Xueting Jiaxiang Pengzhou
B34 Women's Group B 24-26 kg B14 Winner B15 Winner
B35 Women's Group B 24-26 kg B16 Winner B17 Winner
B36 Women's Group B 26-28 kg Cao Yangjia Panzhihua Children's Palace B18 Winner
B37 Women's Group B 26-28 kg Bamboo Forest Jiaxiang Pengzhou Hu Xinzhi Jiaxiang Pengzhou
B38 Women's Group B 28-30 kg Hu Rong Qingbaijiang Cultural Center B19 Winner
B39 Women's Group B 28-30 kg Li Bingjie Huaikou art You Yating Long Way Road Museum
B40 Women's Children Group B 30-32 kg Wang Jie Long Way Road Museum B20 Winner
B41 Women's Children Group B 30-32 kg Yan Zihan Jiaxiang Pengzhou Chen Yumeng Hong Xing Wu Guan
B42 Women's Children Group 32-34 kg Zhong Ling Zhenhua Wuguan B21 Winner
B43 Women's Children Group 32-34 kg B22 Winner Zhao Fangyu Sunshine golden seedling
B44 Women's Group B 34-36 kg Song Xinxin Xindu Qinglong Tan Linqi Hong Xing Wu Guan
B45 Women's Group B 34-36 kg Li Zizheng Qianxian County Tang Yike Hong Xing Wu Guan
B46 Women's Group B 38-40 kg Liu Qian Xindu Qinglong Huang Ziyu Colorful Art School
B47 Boys under 18 kg B23 Winner B24 Winner
B48 Men's Toddler Group 18-20 kg B25 Winner B26 Winner
B49 Men's Toddler Group 20-22 kg B27 Winner B28 Winner
B50 Men's Toddler Group 22-24 kg Xu Mingyang Jiaxiang Pengzhou B29 Winner
B51 Men's Toddler Group 24-26 kg Cen Xiaoran Yudo Museum Liu Yuhan Kung Fu Taekwondo
B52 Girls' Group B Under 22kg B30 Winner B31 Winner
B53 Women's Group B 22-24 kg B32 Winner B33 Winner
B54 Women's Group B 24-26 kg B34 Winner B35 Winner
B55 Women's Group B 26-28 kg B36 Winner B37 Winner
B56 Women's Group B 28-30 kg B38 Winner B39 Winner
B57 Women's Children Group B B40 Winner B41 Winner
B58 Women's Children Group 32-34 kg B42 Winner B43 Winner
B59 Women's Group B 34-36 kg B44 Winner B45 Winner
B60 Women's Group B 38-40 kg Ma Shihan Heaven and Earth Eagle Flying B46 Winner
Morning C on the 16th
Sessions Group Qingfang unit Red square unit
C56 Boys' Group C Yang Haohuai Xiao Mingguo Jiang Xiangxuan Xindu Qinglong Zhang Yufeng Zeng Houyi Li Junru Huaxi InBev
C57 Boys' Group A Xu Yuyu Sun Yunkai Wang Guodong Huaxi InBev Liu Haode Liu Lingfeng Zhang Tongwei Chengdu Xulong
C58 Women's Child Group A Li Yanxuan, Li Yunzhu, Zhang Qiwen Chengdu Xulong Liang Yizhuang Deqin Yuan Ziling Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
C1 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg Chen Hongyu Liling Athletic Yang Lingrong Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C2 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg Chen Renjie Xitilu Primary School Hu Xianglai Huayang Primary School
C3 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg You Darui Jiaxiang Pengzhou Zeng Yuewu Xindu Yihai
C4 Boys 'and boys' C Xu Zhijie Tian Yun Budo Li Rentong Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C5 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg Zhou Yongyan Jiaxiang Pengzhou Chen Zihao Huaikou art
C6 Men's and Children's Group C Wang Lijie Shuangliu Yuling Wang Yannan Hongying Taekwondo
C7 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A Xiangqiu Dream team Yu Jirui Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C8 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A Wang Yutang Shuangliu Huaxi Yingbo Zeng Xinxi Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C9 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A Zeng Shukai Long Way Road Museum Yang Jiarui New Lingyun
C10 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A Gu Kuren Renbei Elementary School Li Xin Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
C11 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B Yang Wenxin Tongxindaoguan Zeng Wenxi Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C12 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B Yang Jingyi Zhongwu Hall Feng Jingqi Shuangliu Huaxi Yingbo
C13 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B Luo Guobin Dream team Li Shiyi Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C14 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B Lai Wenbo Qingbaijiang Cultural Center Zhang Zichen Fengtian Taekwondo
C15 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B Li Shuaiji Dream team Liu Ye New Lingyun
C16 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C He Haoyang Renbei Elementary School Dai Liangran Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C17 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C Wang Kai Yujie Taekwondo Chen Guoxuan Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C18 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C Zhou Yanxin Jiaxiang Pengzhou Duan Lian Guowei Fight
C19 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C Yang Yifan Century Taekwondo Xu Junxi Xindu Yihai
C20 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg Yukichi Xindu Qinglong Happy Kangzhuang Shangmei
C21 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg Zheng Yixin Renbei Elementary School Ye Xinzhang Xindu Qinglong
C22 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg Zhang Weijie Chengdu Tianyi Liu Mingyang Renbei Elementary School
C23 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg Jing Hengyu Jinyuan Budo Alliance Li Zhiyu Zhongwu Hall
C24 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg Chen Qixuan Dream team Wen Zhang Haoyang Qingbaijiang Cultural Center
C25 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg Wang Yafei Shuangliu Huaxi Yingbo Zhu Zhiqiang Kung Fu Taekwondo
C26 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg Fu Ningxin Shuangliu Yuling C1 Winner
C27 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg C2 Winner C3 Winner
C28 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg Yi Yutong Jiaxiang Pengzhou C4 Winner
C29 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg C5 Winner Chen Zhiheng Peak Club
C30 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A Tan Wenji Tongxindaoguan C6 Winner
C31 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A C7 Winner C8 Winner
C32 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A Zhao Haoyu Yudo Museum C9 Winner
C33 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A C10 Winner Li Yuanxiao Jiaxiang Pengzhou
C34 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B Li Haoyang Renbei Elementary School C11 Winner
C35 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B C12 Winner C13 Winner
C36 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B Yan Wenzhe Jiaxiang Pengzhou C14 Winner
C37 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B C15 Winner Li Yan Jinyuan Budo Alliance
C38 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C Chen Daohong Kaida C16 Winner
C39 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C C17 Winner Feng Chengyu Dream team
C40 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C Liu Huyang Qianxian County C18 Winner
C41 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C C19 Winner Xi Sixu Tian Yun Budo
C42 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg Luo Xingping Kangzhuang Shangmei C20 Winner
C43 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg C21 Winner C22 Winner
C44 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg C23 Winner C24 Winner
C45 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg C25 Winner Shu Yuzhang Shuangliu Huaxi Yingbo
C46 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg C26 Winner C27 Winner
C47 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg C28 Winner C29 Winner
C48 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A C30 Winner C31 Winner
C49 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-A C32 Winner C33 Winner
C50 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B C34 Winner C35 Winner
C51 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B C36 Winner C37 Winner
C52 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C C38 Winner C39 Winner
C53 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C C40 Winner C41 Winner
C54 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg C42 Winner C43 Winner
C55 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg C44 Winner C45 Winner
C59 Boys' and children's Group C under 19 kg C46 Winner C47 Winner
C60 Men's and Children's Group C C48 Winner C49 Winner
C61 Boys' Group C 19-21 kg-B C50 Winner C51 Winner
C62 Men's Children's Group C 19-21 kg-C C52 Winner C53 Winner
C63 Boys' Group C 27-29 kg C54 Winner C55 Winner
Morning D on the 16th
Sessions Group area Name chapter
D1 Fashion Taekwondo finals Daqiandaoguan Daqiandaoguan
D2 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Daqiandaoguan Lin Xianzhuo Tai Chi Chapter 4
D3 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Daqiandaoguan Zhang Yi Tai Chi Chapter 4
D4 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Daqiandaoguan Peng Chuzheng Tai Chi Chapter 4
D5 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Daqiandaoguan Shi Keyu Tai Chi Chapter 4
D6 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Daqiandaoguan Zhuang Libo Tai Chi Chapter 4
D7 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Daqiandaoguan Li Yuhang Tai Chi Chapter 4
D8 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round personal Chen Yingtong Tai Chi Chapter 4
D9 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Kung Fu Taekwondo Fang Ziqian Tai Chi Chapter 4
D10 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Kaida Jane Tim Tai Chi Chapter 4
D11 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Tenren Taekwondo Wu Yihao Tai Chi Chapter 4
D12 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Tenren Taekwondo Xu Hua Tai Chi Chapter 4
D13 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Tenren Taekwondo Li Siheng Tai Chi Chapter 4
D14 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Tenren Taekwondo Zhang Zihan Tai Chi Chapter 4
D15 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Tongxindaoguan Yang Tingyu Tai Chi Chapter 4
D16 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Tongxindaoguan Cai Zengjiaqing Tai Chi Chapter 4
D17 Personality Men and Children Preliminary round Tongxindaoguan Tang Yu Tai Chi Chapter 4
D18 Personality Men's Youth finals Tenren Taekwondo Bloomberg King Kong
D19 Personality Men's Junior Group finals Jinyuan Budo Alliance Luo Jiehan Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D20 Personality Men's Junior Group finals Eleven Chen Jiayu Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D21 Personality Men's Junior Group finals Tongxindaoguan Zhang Xinlei Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D22 Personality Men's Junior Group finals Tongxindaoguan Jiang Lin Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D23 Personality Men & Children Group A finals Tenren Taekwondo Wan Yongquan Tai Chi Chapter 2
D24 Personality Men's Toddlers Group A finals Tenren Taekwondo Chen Peng Tai Chi Chapter 2
D25 Personality Men's Toddlers Group A finals Kung Fu Taekwondo Liu Yuhan Tai Chi Chapter 2
D26 Personality Men's Toddlers Group A finals Tian Yun Budo Tao Kerun Tai Chi Chapter 2
D27 Personality Men's Toddlers Group A finals Tian Yun Budo Zheng Jiewen Tai Chi Chapter 2
D28 Personality Men's Toddlers Group B finals Tenren Taekwondo Liang Enrui Tai Chi Chapter 2
D29 Personality Girls and Children finals Kung Fu Taekwondo Peng Yingyuan Tai Chi Chapter 6
D30 Personality Girls and Children finals Tenren Taekwondo Liang Xirui Tai Chi Chapter 6
D31 Personality Girls and Children finals Tongxindaoguan Cheng Liting Tai Chi Chapter 6
D32 Personality Girls and Children finals Tongxindaoguan Song Shanru Tai Chi Chapter 6
D33 Personality Girls Youth Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Zhou Xinyi King Kong
D34 Personality Girls Youth Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Li Ruilin King Kong
D35 Personality Girls Youth Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Zou Yue King Kong
D36 Personality Girls Junior Group finals Eleven Li Yijia Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D37 Personality Girls Junior Group finals Eleven Tang Lan Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D38 Personality Girls Junior Group finals Eleven Li Xinyan Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D39 Personality Girls Junior Group finals Eleven Xie Yuting Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D40 Personality Girls Junior Group finals Eleven Guo Jing Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D41 Personality Girls Junior Group finals Eleven Liu Yuxin Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D42 Personality Girls Junior Group finals Eleven Zhou Jing Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D43 Personality Girl Toddler Group A finals Tenren Taekwondo Zhou Yanhong Tai Chi Chapter 2
D44 Mixed Doubles Children Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Liang Xirui Wu Yihao Tai Chi Chapter 6
D45 Mixed Doubles Youth Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Zhou Xinyi Bloomberg King Kong
D46 Mixed Double Pole Junior Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Zou Yue Xu Hua Tai Chi Eight Chapters
D47 Mixed Double Product Potential A Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Zhou Yanhong Liang Enrui Tai Chi Chapter 2
D48 Boys and Girls Group finals Daqiandaoguan Lin Xianzhuo, Zhang Yi, Peng Chuzheng Tai Chi Chapter 6
D49 Boys and Girls Group finals Daqiandaoguan Shi Keyuzhuang beat Li Yuhang Tai Chi Chapter 6
D50 Boys and Girls Group finals Huaxing Martial Arts Wang Tengxiao Marriott He Qizhen Tai Chi Chapter 6
D51 Boys and Girls Group finals Jinyuan Budo Alliance Yan Yuyang Yuan Chen Zhou Yingjie Tai Chi Chapter 6
D52 Boys and Girls Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Wu Yihao Xu Hua Bloomberg Tai Chi Chapter 6
D53 Boys and Girls Group finals Tenren Taekwondo Li Siheng Zhang Zihan Xiong Chuanxiong Tai Chi Chapter 6
D54 Group Men's Toddlers Group B finals Tenren Taekwondo Liang Enrui Wan Yongquan Chen Peng Tai Chi Chapter 2
D55 Girls' Youth Team finals Tenren Taekwondo Zhou Xinyi Li Ruilin Zou Yue King Kong
D56 Personal Stunt Boys finals Kung Fu Taekwondo Fang Ziqian
D57 Personal Stunt Boys finals Kung Fu Taekwondo Ou Wenxin
D58 Personal Stunt Boys finals Kung Fu Taekwondo Zhu Zhiqiang
D59 Personal Stunt Boys finals Huayang Primary School Tang Wenbo
D60 Personal Stunt Boys finals Huayang Primary School Yang Han
D61 Personal Stunt Boys finals Jinyuan Budo Alliance Li Junjie
D62 Personal Stunt Boys finals Panzhihua Children's Palace Niu Rui
D63 Personal Stunt Boys finals Panzhihua Children's Palace Yang Junchao
D64 Personal Stunt Boys finals Panzhihua Children's Palace Wu Boxu
D65 Personal Stunt Boys finals Panzhihua Children's Palace He Zihao
D66 Personal Stunt Boys finals Panzhihua Children's Palace Wei Yan
D67 Personal Stunt Boys finals Zhongwu Hall Ling Shengyao
D68 Personal Stunt Boys finals Zhongwu Hall Cha Tiancheng
D69 Personal Stunt Boys finals Zhongwu Hall Huang Yuxi
D70 Personal Stunt Boys finals Kung Fu Taekwondo Yu Xiaofeng
D71 Individual stunt girls and children finals Huayang Primary School Fu Jiahui
D72 Individual stunt girls and children finals Panzhihua Children's Palace Wang Yixuan
D73 Personal break through boys and girls finals Kangzhuang Shangmei Wei Xin
D74 Individual smash men finals Kangzhuang Shangmei Hu Liang Hao Wei
D75 Individual smash men finals Kangzhuang Shangmei Zhang Siyuan
On the afternoon of 16th, venue A (electronic protective gear)
Sessions Group Qingfang unit Red square unit
A1 Men's Child Group A 27-30 kg Niu Rui Panzhihua Children's Palace Wang Pengrui Zhongwu Hall
A2 Men's Child Group A 27-30 kg Xu Ruihao Xitilu Primary School Liu Haoyu Zhongwu Hall
A3 Men's Child Group A 27-30 kg Zhang Yantong Zhongwu Hall Zhao Dongting Zhongwu Hall
A4 Men's Child Group A 27-30 kg Wang Hanxu Zhongwu Hall Yang Jiexiang Qingyang District Children's Palace
A5 Men's Child Group A 30-33 kg Fu Yuekai Zhongwu Hall Zheng Yijie Jiaxiang Pengzhou
A6 Men's Child Group A 30-33 kg Yan Yuxiang Zhongwu Hall Wang Yan Tenren Taekwondo
A7 Men's Child Group A 33-36 kg Tang Ziqi Zhongwu Hall Luo Chuan Tenren Taekwondo
A8 Men's Child Group A 36-39 kg Huang Xingyu Zhongwu Hall Song Zhengjie Yandao Street Middle School
A9 Men's Child Group A 36-39 kg Lu Anxu Guowei Fight Gou Tenren Taekwondo
A10 Boys' Group B under 25 kg Longganggang Jiaxiang Pengzhou Luo Xin Zhongwu Hall
A11 Boys' Group B under 25 kg Wang Yan Zhongwu Hall Zhang Jingyu Renbei Elementary School
A12 Boys' Group B 25-28 kg Cha Tiancheng Zhongwu Hall Yin Xin Renbei Elementary School
A13 Boys' Group B 25-28 kg Wang Zhouziqi Zhongwu Hall Shi Jie Guowei Fight
A14 Boys' Group B 31-34 kg Chen Yi Zhongwu Hall Dai Ziyao Renbei Elementary School
A15 Boys' Group B 31-34 kg Chen Kangjun Zhongwu Hall Peng Linsong Guowei Fight
A16 Boys' Group B 31-34 kg Xia Mingyu Zhongwu Hall Mei Xiangmin Renbei Elementary School
A17 Boys' Group A under 27 kg Cai Chengyi Jiaxiang Pengzhou Liao Fengjie Zhongwu Hall
A18 Boys' Group A under 27 kg Zhou Yi Xitilu Primary School Wu Zijun Zhongwu Hall
A19 Men's Child Group A 27-30 kg A1 Winner A2 Winner
A20 Men's Child Group A 27-30 kg A3 Winner A4 Winner
A21 Men's Child Group A 30-33 kg Luo Yutian Zhongwu Hall A5 Winner
A22 Men's Child Group A 30-33 kg A6 Winner Tang Qiang Zhongwu Hall
A23 Men's Child Group A 33-36 kg Liu Shengang Zhongwu Hall A7 Winner
A24 Men's Child Group A 33-36 kg Yan Guodong Yandao Street Middle School He Jiexi Qianxian County
A25 Men's Child Group A 36-39 kg Jiang Yunlin Zhongwu Hall A8 Winner
A26 Men's Child Group A 36-39 kg A9 Winner Zhang Shuche Tenren Taekwondo
A27 Men's Child Group A 39-42 kg Pu Yi Yandao Street Middle School Qu Longfei Tenren Taekwondo
A28 Men's Child Group A 39-42 kg horsepower Renbei Elementary School Jiang Tengyu Tenren Taekwondo
A29 Boys' Group B under 25 kg Chen Enzhi Zhongwu Hall A10 Winner
A30 Boys' Group B under 25 kg A11 Winner Ling Shengyao Zhongwu Hall
A31 Boys' Group B 25-28 kg Bu Zhongjun Renbei Elementary School A12 Winner
A32 Boys' Group B 25-28 kg A13 Winner Zhang Yichi Renbei Elementary School
A33 Boys' Group B 28-31 kg Wu-Fei Guowei Fight Ye Kejun Renbei Elementary School
A34 Boys' Group B 31-34 kg Lin Yihao Renbei Elementary School A14 Winner
A35 Boys' Group B 31-34 kg A15 Winner A16 Winner
A36 Boys' Group A under 27 kg A17 Winner A18 Winner
A37 Men's Child Group A 27-30 kg A19 Winner A20 Winner
A38 Men's Child Group A 30-33 kg A21 Winner A22 Winner
A39 Men's Child Group A 33-36 kg A23 Winner A24 Winner
A40 Men's Child Group A 36-39 kg A25 Winner A26 Winner
A41 Men's Child Group A 39-42 kg A27 Winner A28 Winner
A42 Boys' Group B under 25 kg A29 Winner A30 Winner
A43 Boys' Group B 25-28 kg A31 Winner A32 Winner
A44 Boys' Group B 28-31 kg Gao Jinpeng Qianxian County A33 Winner
A45 Boys' Group B 31-34 kg A34 Winner A35 Winner
A46 Boys Group B 37-40kg Liu Zhonghe Renbei Elementary School Zhang Mianzhang Renbei Elementary School
A47 Boys Group B over 49kg Shao Fu Renbei Elementary School Wang Shizhen Renbei Elementary School
  • <tr id='jsrhb'><strong id='jsrhb'></strong><small id='jsrhb'></small><button id='jsrhb'></button><li id='jsrhb'><noscript id='jsrhb'><big id='jsrhb'></big><dt id='jsrhb'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='jsrhb'><option id='jsrhb'><table id='jsrhb'><blockquote id='jsrhb'><tbody id='jsrhb'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='jsrhb'></u><kbd id='jsrhb'><kbd id='jsrhb'></kbd></kbd>

      <code id='jsrhb'><strong id='jsrhb'></strong></code>

      <fieldset id='jsrhb'></fieldset>
            <span id='jsrhb'></span>

                <ins id='jsrhb'></ins>
                    <acronym id='jsrhb'><em id='jsrhb'></em><td id='jsrhb'><div id='jsrhb'></div></td></acronym><address id='jsrhb'><big id='jsrhb'><big id='jsrhb'></big><legend id='jsrhb'></legend></big></address>

                      <i id='jsrhb'><div id='jsrhb'><ins id='jsrhb'></ins></div></i>
                      <i id='jsrhb'></i>
                        • <dl id='jsrhb'></dl>